Resultate
23.9.18 Freundschaftsturnier
Gruppe 1
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Klaus Melanie Budokai 6;27 1
Lopez Eryk JC Birsfelden 4;20 2
Rudschuck Kiyan Budokai 2;10 3
Sheriff Areeb JC Birsfelden 0;0 4

Gruppe 2
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Zeggel Fiete JCB Basel 8;34 1
Wheeler Jake Basilisk 6;24 2
Erni Dylan Nippon Basel 4;17 3
Mehlmann David Nippon Basel 2;10 4
Bont Cedric Budokai 0;0 5

Gruppe 3
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Dobrosaklevic Andrej JC Birsfelden 8;37 1
Beck Lio JCB Basel 6;30 2
Khalil Eliam JC Birsfelden 4;17 3
Moser Elias Nippon Basel 2;10 4
Radspieler Emil Nippon Basel 0;0 5

Gruppe 4
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Hoschke Arthur Nippon Basel 6;30 1
Knaus Sam Nippon Basel 4;20 2
Gysin Fynn JC Gelterkinden 2;10 3
Mebarki Anis Nippon Basel 0;0 4

Gruppe 5
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Strösslin Leonie Basilisk 3;27 1
Buser Maila Budokai 4;20 2
Bont Jasmin Budokai 2;10 3
Omar Vino JC Birsfelden 0;0 4

Gruppe 6
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Hartmann Neele Budokai 6;30 1
Ziemendorf Emma JC Pratteln 4;20 2
Griner Joya Budokai 2;10 3
Pernter Valentina Budokai 0;0 4

Gruppe 7
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Schwank Jaron Nippon Basel 6;30 1
Stadler Len Nippon Basel 4;20 2
Ruiz Leon Nippon Basel 2;7 3
Pellnitz Julian Nippon Basel 0;0 4

Gruppe 8
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Meijnders Maximilian Nippon Basel 8;40 1
Bieniossek Ben Nippon Basel 6;30 2
Popov Uros JC Birsfelden 4;20 3
Bertinini Fabio Basilisk 2;7 4
Umehara Koki Nippon Basel 0;0 5

Gruppe 9
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Egloff Florian JC Pratteln 8;40 1
Gruber Linus Budokai 6;27 2
Rentsch Marco Budokai 4;17 3
Weitz Henry Nippon Basel 2;10 4
Dirr Ramon Nippon Basel 0;0 5

Gruppe 10
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Aston Colin Basilisk 8;40 1
Baumann Nicolas Budokai 6;27 2
Rütti Julian Budokai 4;17 3
Rowland Geneviève Nippon Basel 2;10 4
Loleit Jan Nippon Basel 0;0 5

Gruppe 11
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Hettiarachchige Noa JC Nunningen 6;30 1
Melcore Ludovica Nippon Basel 4;20 2
Inauen Neo Budokai 2;10 3
Arcuri Viola JCB Basel 0;0 4

Gruppe 12
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Seirer Max JC Gelterkinden 6;30 1
Satar Joshua JC Birsfelden 6;27 2
Kränkel Dario JCB Basel 4;08 3
Bürgin Jonas JC Gelterkinden 2;10 4
Burri Robin Budokai 2;07 5

Gruppe 13
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Uhlmann Chiara Basilisk 4;20/0;0 3
Baumann Marvin Budokai 4;20/4:20 1
Stutz Maurin Budokai 4:20/2;10 2
Weymuth Moon JC Nunningen 0;0 4

Gruppe 14
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Sejdiu Kevin JC Birsfelden 8;40 1
Ziemendorf Paul JC Pratteln 6;30 2
Dathe Felicitas Nippon Basel 4;20 3
Meyer Pascal JC Gelterkinden 2;10 4
Vrban Lana Nippon Basel 0;0 5

Gruppe 15
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Kungler Raphael Nippon Basel 8;40 1
Kirali Luan JC Gelterkinden 06:30 2
Weiss Elina Nippon Sissach 4;20 3
Exner Ines Nippon Basel 2;10 4
Linder Lorena (FF) JC Gelterkinden 00:00 5

Gruppe 16
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Sägesser Noah Nippon Basel 6;27 1
Gysin Céline JC Gelterkinden 4;17 2
Schnyder Tobi Nippon Basel 2;07 3
Roil Lisa Nippon Basel 0;0 4

Gruppe 17
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Khalil Kilian JC Birsfelden 06:30 1
Shala Andi JC Birsfelden 4;20 2
Horras Noah JC Birsfelden 2;10 3
Fiori Nerea Nippon Basel 0;0 4

Gruppe 18
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Gonet Fortunat Nippon Basel 6;30 1
Henzer Gian Basilisk 4;20 2
Carlier Eitan Nippon Basel 2;10 3
Brägger Celine JC Birsfelden 0;0 4

Gruppe 19
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Sägesser Colin Nippon Basel 8;40 1
Cottet Matthieu Budokai 6;30 2
Rümmele Raffael JC Birsfelden 4;20 3
Altermatt Samuel JC Nunningen 2;10 4
Vescovo Cristina JC Nunningen 0;0 5

Gruppe 20
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Tazybaev Nasir JC Pratteln 6;30 1
Scheiblechner Quentin Basilisk 4;20 2
Reust Nic JC Birsfelden 2;10 3
Furler David JC Nunningen 0;0 4

Gruppe 21
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Buser Nina (DB) Budokai 6;27 1
Bertinini Livia Basilisk 6;27 2
Waller Livia JC Gelterkinden 4;20 3
Garami Arianna Nippon Basel 4;17 4
Rentsch Alessia Budokai 0;0 5

Gruppe 22
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Haeni Andrin Nippon Basel 6;30 1
Weder Leon JC Birsfelden 4;17 2
Stähli Roman Nippon Basel 2;7 3
Dathe Lieselotte Nippon Basel 0;0 4

Gruppe 23
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Garami Leticia Nippon Basel 8;40 1
Krueger Meret Nippon Basel 6;30 2
Hallwyler Silas Budokai 4;20 3
Rehor Béla JC Gelterkinden 2;10 4
Ardioli Galileo Budokai 0;0 5

Gruppe 24
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Müller Noah Budokai 6;30 1
Möller Quirin Nippon Basel 4;20 2
Brägger Justin JC Birsfelden 2;1 3
Speiser Delia Nippon Basel 0;0 4

Gruppe 25
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Breitenmoser Fabian JC Möhlin 8;40 1
Franco Laura (DB) JC Nunningen 4;20/2;10 2
Ruf Noemi Nippon Basel 4;20/2;7 3
Uhlmann Laura Basilisk 4;20/0;0 4
Häner Jeannine JC Nunningen 0;0 5

Gruppe 26
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Kamber Samuel Budokai 6;30 1
Schnell Simon JCB Basel 6;27 2
Schön Namtej JCB Basel 6;18 3
Müller Cyrill JC Möhlin 2;10 4
Madonna Lars Nippon Basel 0;0 5

Gruppe 27
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Tazybaev Adam JC Pratteln 6;30 1
Di Tommaso Luca JC Nunningen 4;20 2
Lendi Arno Nippon Sissach 2;10 3
Reisgys Andreas JC Birsfelden 0;0 4

Gruppe 28
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Handschin Andrea Budokai 6;30 1
Hochstrasser Anna JC Nunningen 4;20 2
Jorai Amélie Nippon Basel 2;10 3
Huber Amara JC Birsfelden 0;0 4

Gruppe 29
Name Vorname Verein Punkte Rang
Keller Sven JC Pratteln 6;30 1
Tschudin Manuel Budokai 4;20 2
Handschin Jessica Budokai 2;10 3
Keller Luc JC Pratteln 0;0 4

18.3.2018 Freundschaftsturnier
Gruppe 1
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Krantz Jonathan 22 kg Nippon Basel 3;30 1
Emi Dylan 20 kg Nippon Basel 2;20 2
Zeggel Fiete 20 kg JCB Basel 1;10 3
Bont Cedric 20 kg Budokai 0;0 4

Gruppe 2
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Ruiz Leon 22 kg Nippon Basel 2;20 1
Klaus Melanie 20 kg Budokai 2;17 DB 2
Rudschuck Kiyan 19 kg Budokai 2;17 3
Müller Melanie 20 kg Budokai 0;0 4

Gruppe 3
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Ziemendorf Emma 21 kg JC Pratteln 6;30 1
Franz Kisha 22 kg Primarschule 4;20 2
Silva Baptista Mariana 23 kg Primarschule 2;10 3
Winiger Hannah 22 kg Budokai 0;0 4

Gruppe 4
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Steiner Dario 23 kg Primarschule 4;20 1
Murphy Raphael 25 kg Nippon Basel 4;14 2
Hartmann Neele 26 kg Budokai 2;10 db 3
Kübler Leana 24 kg Budokai 2;10 4

Gruppe 5
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Mehlmann David 20 kg Nippon Basel 2;20 1
Borer Lion 22 kg Primarschule 1,10 2
Stadler Len 21 kg Nippon Basel 0;0 3

Gruppe 6
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Rentsch Marco 24 kg Budokai 6;27 1
Hoschke Arthur 23 kg Nippon Basel 4;20 2
Roth Liam 26,5 kg Budokai 2;10 3
Gysin Fynn 26 kg JC Gelterkinden 0;0 4

Gruppe 7
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Ziemendorf Paul 22 kg JC Pratteln 2;20 1
Buser Maila 25 kg Budokai 1;10 2
Tanner Gaël 26 Nippon Basel 0;0 3

Gruppe 8
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Gruber Linus 25 kg Budokai 6;30 1
Formica Davide 24 kg Nippon Basel 4;20 2
Bont Jasmin 24 kg Budokai 2;7 3
Dlioui Meriem 24 kg Nippon Basel 0;0 4

Gruppe 9
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Baumann Nicolas 27 kg Budokai 3;30 1
Jensen Alexander 26 kg Nippon Basel 2;20 2
Studer Cédric 30 kg Nippon Basel 1;10 3
Burri Robin 27 kg Budokai 0;0 4

Gruppe 10
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Dussy Florian 26 kg Nippon Basel 6;27 1
Rütti Julian 24 kg Budokai 4;17 2
Loleit Jan 25 kg Nippon Basel 2;7 3
Dliouoi Anwar 26 kg Nippon Basel 0;0 4

Gruppe 11
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Zulauf Ida 30 kg Budokai 3;27 1
Inglin Meret 28 kg Budokai 2;20 2
Lehmann Erik 27 kg Nippon Basel 1;10 3
Deveci Gökan 27 kg Nippon Basel 0;0 4

Gruppe 12
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Sägesser Noah 28 kg Nippon Basel 6;30 1
Hettiarachchige Noa 29 kg JC Nunningen 4;20 2
Inauen Neo 28 kg Budokai 2;10 3
Thommen Silvan 28 kg Budokai 0;0 4
Gruppe 13
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Baumann Marvin 30 kg Budokai 8;40 1
Kungler Raphael 30 kg Nippon Basel 6;30 2
Egloff Florian 30 kg JC Pratteln 4;20 3
Weiss Elina 28 kg Nippon Sissach 2;10 4
Fredersdorf Mathilde 33 kg Nippon Basel 0;0 FF 5

Gruppe 14
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Ryser Lisa 30 kg JC Nunningen 6;30 1
Tazybaev Nasir 32 kg JC Pratteln 4;20 2
Fäs Simon 31 kg JC Möhlin 2;10 3
Meier Florian 33 kg Budokai 0;0 4

Gruppe 15
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Chikaoui Anes 27 kg JCB Basel 6;30 1
Gysin Céline 30 kg JC Gelterkinden 4;20 2
Gonet Fortunat 30 kg Nippon Basel 2;10 3
Stutz Maurin 30 kg Budokai 0;0 4

Gruppe 16
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Küng Fabian 32 kg JC Nunningen 6;27 1
Schnyder Tobi 31 kg Nippon Basel 4;11 2
Garami Arianna 32 kg Nippon Basel 2;10 3
Lombardo Matteo 32 kg JC Nunningen 0;0 4

Gruppe 17
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Knechtle Antonin 34 kg Nippon Basel 8;10 1
Pinösch Gion 35 kg Nippon Basel 6;30 2
Aygut Poyraz 36 kg Nippon Basel 4;20 3
Mbida Rayen 34 kg Nippon Basel 2;10 4
Carlier Eitan 33 kg Nippon Basel 0;0 FF 5

Gruppe 19
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Buser Nina 36 kg Budokai 8;40 1
Waller Livia 36 kg JC Gelterkinden 6;27 2
Steiner Noemi 33 kg Primarschule 4;20 3
Rentsch Alessia 35 kg Budokai 2;10 4
Pelladoni Chiara 36 kg JC Pratteln 0;0 5

Gruppe 20
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Bothe Max 34 kg BS Basilisk 6;30 1
Sägesser Colin 32 kg Nippon Basel 4;20 2
Kaufmann Lukas 35 kg Nippon Basel 2;10 3
Altermatt Samuel 35 kg JC Nunningen 0;0 4

Gruppe 21
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Cottet Matthieu 34 kg Budokai 6;30 1
Strahm Ronnie 33 kg BS Basilisk 4;20 2
Schaub Fabienne 36 kg JC Gelterkinden 2;10 3
Küng Michael 34 kg JC Nunningen 0;0 4

Gruppe 22
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Ruf Noemi 38 kg Nippon Basel 6;30 1
Gfeller Liam 36 kg Nippon Basel 4;20 2
Müller Noah 37 kg Budokai 2;10 3
Haeni Andrin 39 kg Nippon Basel 0;0 4

Gruppe 23
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Zemp Ismael 38 kg JC Gelterkinden 6;27 1
Möller Quirin 39 kg Nippon Basel 4;20 2
Inglin Samuel 37 kg Budokai 2;10 3
Hallwyler Silas 38 kg Budokai 0;0 4

Gruppe 24
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Schedle Giulia 40 kg Nippon Basel 6;30 1
Garami Leticia 38 kg Nippon Basel 4;20 2
Cuenat Louise 39 kg Nippon Basel 2;10 3
Krueger Meret Lou 40 kg Nippon Basel 0;0 FF 4

Gruppe 25
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Breitenmoser Fabian 44 kg JC Möhlin 6;30 1
Schnell Simon 47 kg JCB Basel 4;20 2
Nebel Björn 42 kg JC Nunningen 2;10 3
Bürgin Manuel 46 kg Budokai 0;0 4

Gruppe 26
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Kamber Samuel 45 kg Budokai 4;20 1
Franco Laura 44 kg JC Nunningen 2;10 2
Häner Jeannine 46 kg JC Nunningen 0;0 3

Gruppe 27
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Tazybaev Adam 52 kg JC Pratteln 6;30 1
Topp Tobias 50 kg Budokai 4;20 2
Graf Gian 51 kg Nippon Sissach 2;10 3
Madonna Lars 49 kg Nippon Basel 0;0 4

Gruppe 28
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Keller Luc 49 kg JC Pratteln 6;30 1
Di Tommaso Luca 57 kg JC Nunningen 4;20 2
Lombardo Luca 56 kg JC Nunningen 2;10 3
Lendi Arno 53 kg Nippon Sissach 0;0 4

Gruppe 29
Name Vorname kg Verein Punkte Rang
Mahrer Manuel 57 kg JC Möhlin 4;20 4
Keller Sven 60 kg JC Pratteln 10;50 1
Brunner Cedric 61 kg Budokai 8;40 2
Tschudin Manuel 61 kg Budokai 6;30 3
Vogt Moritz Niklaus 63 kg Nippon Basel 2;10 5
Kelmendi Florian 65 kg JC Möhlin 0;0 6


20.01.2018 Clubmeisterschaft / Spaghetti-Essen / Filmabend
Gruppe 1
Rang Name Vorname Gurtfarbe
1 Bont Cedric halbgelb
2 Klaus Melanie weiss
3 Kübler Sven weiss
4 Kaiser Lars weiss

Gruppe 2
Rang Name Vorname Gurtfarbe
1 Thaler Lucia weiss
2 Kübler Leana weiss
3 Griner Joya weiss
4 Winiger Hannah weiss
5 Pernter Valentina weiss

Gruppe 3
Rang Name Vorname Gurtfarbe
1 Rüti Julian halborange
2 Kaiser Jonas weiss
3 Buser Maila halbgelb
4 Bont Jasmin gelb

Gruppe 4
Rang Name Vorname Gurtfarbe
1 Baumann Nicolas halbgelb
2 Rentsch Marco halbgelb
3 Gruber Linus gelb
4 Harvell Valentin halbgelb

Gruppe 5
Rang Name Vorname Gurtfarbe
1 Burri Robin gelb
2 Roth Liam weiss
3 Hartmann Nele weiss

Gruppe 6
Rang Name Vorname Gurtfarbe
1 Inglin Meret gelb
2 Zulauf Ida gelb
3 Vanzeir Elia halbgelb

Gruppe 7
Rang Name Vorname Gurtfarbe
1 Baumann Marvin halbgelb
2 Stutz Maurin halborange
3 Harvell Antatole halborange
4 Inauen Neo weiss

Gruppe 8
Rang Name Vorname Gurtfarbe
1 Buser Nina gelb
2 Loosli Kim gelb
3 Rentsch Alessia halbgelb

Gruppe 9
Rang Name Vorname Gurtfarbe
1 Tirelli Leon orange
2 Müller Noah halbgrün
3 Cottet Matthieu halbgrün
4 Hallwyler Silas halborange

Gruppe 10
Rang Name Vorname Gurtfarbe
1 Furrer Flurin weiss
2 Loosli Silvan gelb
3 Inglin Samuel orange
4 Mitrovic David weiss

Gruppe 11
Rang Name Vorname Gurtfarbe
1 Kamber Samuel halbgrün
2 Topp Tobias gelb
3 Burri Tim halbgrün

Gruppe 12
Rang Name Vorname Gurtfarbe
1 Tschudin Manuel grün
2 Handschin Jessica halbgrün
3 Handschin Andrea blau